English Amiga Board Amiga Lore


Go Back   English Amiga Board > Support > support.WinUAE

 
 
Thread Tools
Old 03 February 2017, 11:50   #1
Foebane
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Cardiff, UK
Posts: 521
CD and HDD volumes: "Select Archive or Plain File"

Does this mean what I think it means? Can I actually add an HDD volume stored in a zip rather than a folder in Windows? That would be brilliant! If so, do I just zip up my "System" and "Work" folders and then specify the resulting zips instead of the folders themselves? Do they need to remain uncompressed or not?
Foebane is offline  
AdSense AdSense  
Old 03 February 2017, 17:29   #2
Foebane
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Cardiff, UK
Posts: 521
Sorry, only just realised that the option has been there for years, never really realised its potential.

So the zips are used like HDFs, and the contents within the zip are altered by the emulation environment? That's interesting, if so.
Foebane is offline  
Old 03 February 2017, 17:47   #3
Toni Wilen
WinUAE developer
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Hämeenlinna/Finland
Age: 42
Posts: 19,674
Zips (or any other archives) are never modified. They are always mounted as read-only.
Toni Wilen is online now  
Old 03 February 2017, 17:59   #4
Foebane
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Cardiff, UK
Posts: 521
Well, in that case, is it advisable to zip up "System" and "Work" partitions from Workbench? How often do files change on those?

In any case, I took these two folders, zipped each one up with the folder name as the root of the zipped hierarchy, and WinUAE crashed outright. I did this with both "Normal" compression and "Store" mode in 7-Zip. What am I doing wrong?
Foebane is offline  
Old 03 February 2017, 19:23   #5
Foebane
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Cardiff, UK
Posts: 521
Nope, I can't get this to work, it keeps freezing WinUAE and has nearly brought down Windows as well! Guess I'll have to abandon this idea, then.
Foebane is offline  
Old 03 February 2017, 20:02   #6
Toni Wilen
WinUAE developer
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Hämeenlinna/Finland
Age: 42
Posts: 19,674
"Not enough information". You should already know that log must be always included! Dump file should be included.

Must also use -logflush command line parameter. EDIT: and JIT must be off.

(If it "brings down the Windows": only broken systems do that when running applications = not my problem. Also never use fullscreen when testing things.)

Last edited by Toni Wilen; 03 February 2017 at 20:32.
Toni Wilen is online now  
Old 03 February 2017, 20:49   #7
Foebane
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Cardiff, UK
Posts: 521
Tried again, got this information in the log window:

Code:
config reset
load config 'C:\Users\Foebane\RetroStuff\AMIGA Emulator\Configurations\Foebane A
4000-040 (4W) Default.uae':0
0 2: 0 -> 0 (WinUAE keyboard)
KS ver = 0028
Stored port 0/3 d=0: added 200 0 Windows mouse WINMOUSE1
Port0: COMBO 'Windows mouse' + 'WINMOUSE1' matched
Stored port 1/2 d=0: added 1 0
Stored port 1/2 d=0: added 1 0
Port1: ID 'kbd2' matched
Port2: NONE
Port3: NONE
KS ver = 0028
Stored port 0/3 d=0: added 200 0 Windows mouse WINMOUSE1
Port0: COMBO 'Windows mouse' + 'WINMOUSE1' matched
Stored port 1/2 d=0: added 1 0
Stored port 1/2 d=0: added 1 0
Port1: ID 'kbd2' matched
Port2: NONE
Port3: NONE
Log (enabled): 'C:\Users\Foebane\RetroStuff\AMIGA Emulator\winuaelog.txt'

WinUAE 3.4.0 (2016.12.21) (6.1.7601 Service Pack 1 [2]) 64-bit 9.6.3C03 4 10:36
0
(c) 1995-2001 Bernd Schmidt   - Core UAE concept and implementation.
(c) 1998-2016 Toni Wilen      - Win32 port, core code updates.
(c) 1996-2001 Brian King      - Win32 port, Picasso96 RTG, and GUI.
(c) 1996-1999 Mathias Ortmann - Win32 port and bsdsocket support.
(c) 2000-2001 Bernd Meyer     - JIT engine.
(c) 2000-2005 Bernd Roesch    - MIDI input, many fixes.
Press F12 to show the Settings Dialog (GUI), Alt-F4 to quit.
End+F1 changes floppy 0, End+F2 changes floppy 1, etc.
'C:\Users\Foebane\RetroStuff\AMIGA Emulator\winuae.exe'
EXE: 'C:\Users\Foebane\RetroStuff\AMIGA Emulator\', DATA: 'C:\Users\Foebane\Retr
oStuff\AMIGA Emulator\', PLUGIN: 'C:\Users\Foebane\RetroStuff\AMIGA Emulator\'
'C:\Users\Foebane\RetroStuff\AMIGA Emulator\winuae.ini' enabled
Autoconfig board list:
Card 01: '<no name>' no autoconfig 00dd2020 - 00dd301f.
Card 02: 'UAE Boot ROM' no autoconfig 00f00000 - 00f0ffff.
Card 03: 'UAE FS ROM'
  d1.52.40.00.07.db.00.00.00.01.20.00.00.00.00.00
  MID 2011 (07db) PID 82 (52) SER 00000001
  Z2 0x00e90000 0x00e90000   64K ROM 0
Card 04: 'Z3 Fast RAM'
  a4.53.b0.00.07.db.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00
  MID 2011 (07db) PID 83 (53) SER 00000001
  Z3 0x40000000 0x10000000  256M RAM 0
END
MMAN: Selected REAL Z3 mapping mode
Total 256M Z3 Total 256M, HM 128M
Autoconfig board list:
Card 01: '<no name>' no autoconfig 00dd2020 - 00dd301f.
Card 02: 'UAE Boot ROM' no autoconfig 00f00000 - 00f0ffff.
Card 03: 'UAE FS ROM'
  d1.52.40.00.07.db.00.00.00.01.20.00.00.00.00.00
  MID 2011 (07db) PID 82 (52) SER 00000001
  Z2 0x00e90000 0x00e90000   64K ROM 0
Card 04: 'Z3 Fast RAM'
  a4.53.b0.00.07.db.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00
  MID 2011 (07db) PID 83 (53) SER 00000001
  Z3 0x40000000 0x40000000  256M RAM 0
END
MMAN: Our special area: 7FFF0000-8FFF0000 (0x10000000 256M)
KS ver = 0028
Stored port 0/3 d=0: added 200 0 Windows mouse WINMOUSE1
Port0: COMBO 'Windows mouse' + 'WINMOUSE1' matched
Stored port 1/2 d=0: added 1 0
Stored port 1/2 d=0: added 1 0
Port1: ID 'kbd2' matched
Port2: NONE
Port3: NONE
Stored port 0/3 d=0: added 200 0 Windows mouse WINMOUSE1
Stored port 1/2 d=0: added 1 0
RTAREA located at 00F00000
shmget of size 65536 (64k) for rtarea (UAE Boot ROM)
80EF0000: VA 00F00000 - 00F10000 10000 (64k) ok (80EF0000)
TRAP_ENTRY = 00f01d7e
shmget of size 268435456 (262144k) for * (Zorro III Fast RAM)
BFFF0000: VA 40000000 - 50000020 10000020 (262144k) ok (BFFF0000)
shmget of size 524288 (512k) for kick (Kickstart ROM)
80F70000: VA 00F80000 - 01000020 80020 (512k) ok (80F70000)
shmget of size 8388608 (8192k) for chip (Chip memory)
7FFF0000: VA 00000000 - 00800020 800020 (8192k) ok (7FFF0000)
shmget of size 8388608 (8192k) for ramsey_low (RAMSEY memory (low))
877F0000: VA 07800000 - 08000020 800020 (8192k) ok (877F0000)
ROM VP 00F00000 - 00F03000 3000 (12k) UNPROT
ROM VP 00F80000 - 01000000 80000 (512k) UNPROT
ROM loader.. (<none>)
Known ROM 'KS ROM v3.1 (A4000)(Cloanto)' loaded
ROM loader end
memory init end
No disk in drive 0.
Resetting frame rate hack
JIT: cache=0. b=1 w=1 l=1 fpu=1 nf=1 inline=1 hard=0
1870 CPU functions
Max hardware surface size: 16384x16384
Allocated draw temp buffer (1600*1280*32) = 0BFA0020
Direct3D: Pixel shader 2.0+ support detected, shader filters enabled.
Device name: 'NVIDIA GeForce GTX 960' 150015000d1ea9.a1
D3D9Ex: 00000056 00020800 E0020000 000007A0 ALPHA DYNAMIC SCANLINE
D3D9Ex: PS=3.0 VS=3.0 720*568*0p VS=-2 B=1WS 32-bit 0 (16384x16384)
D3D9Ex: pixelshader filter 'C:\Users\Foebane\RetroStuff\AMIGA Emulator\_winuae.f
x':-1 enabled
D3D9Ex: 1504*1152 main texture, depth 32
Buffer size (1504*1152) Native
Tried to capture mouse but window didn't have focus! F=0 A=1
Stored port 0/3 d=0: added 200 0 Windows mouse WINMOUSE1
Stored port 1/2 d=0: added 1 0
Resetting frame rate hack
Building CPU, 46126 opcodes (4 0 0)
JIT: &countdown =  04ACEA08
JIT: &build_comp = 008FD940
JIT: Max CPUID level=13 Processor is GenuineIntel [PentiumPro]
JIT: Building compiler function tables
JIT: Supposedly 42327 compileable opcodes!
CPU=68040, FPU=68040, MMU=0, JIT=0. fast
clipboard: reset (00000000)
memory init end
Reset at 00000000. Chipset mask = 00000007
00000000    8192K/1 =    8192K Chip memory
00800000    4032K/0 =    4032K <none>
00BF0000      64K/0 =      64K CIA
00C00000    1024K/0 =    1024K Custom chipset
00D00000     768K/0 =     768K <none>
00DC0000      64K/0 =      64K Battery backed up clock (none)
00DD0000      64K/0 =      64K Gayle (low)
00DE0000      32K/0 =      32K Motherboard Resources
00DE8000      32K/0 =      32K <none>
00DF0000      64K/0 =      64K Custom chipset
00E00000     512K/1 =     512K Kickstart ROM (43B6DD22)
=KS ROM v3.1 (A4000)(Cloanto) rev 40.68 (512k)
00E80000      64K/0 =      64K Autoconfig Z2
00E90000     448K/0 =     448K <none>
00F00000      64K/1 =      64K UAE Boot ROM
00F10000     448K/0 =     448K <none>
00F80000     512K/1 =     512K Kickstart ROM (43B6DD22)
=KS ROM v3.1 (A4000)(Cloanto) rev 40.68 (512k)
01000000     104M/0 =     104M <none>
07800000       8M/1 =       8M RAMSEY memory (low)
08000000    3968M/0 =    3968M <none>
Autoconfig board list:
Card 01: '<no name>' no autoconfig 00dd2020 - 00dd301f.
Card 02: 'UAE Boot ROM' no autoconfig 00f00000 - 00f0ffff.
Card 03: 'UAE FS ROM'
  d1.52.40.00.07.db.00.00.00.01.20.00.00.00.00.00
  MID 2011 (07db) PID 82 (52) SER 00000001
  Z2 0x00e90000 0x00e90000   64K ROM 0
Card 04: 'Z3 Fast RAM'
  a4.53.b0.00.07.db.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00
  MID 2011 (07db) PID 83 (53) SER 00000001
  Z3 0x40000000 0x40000000  256M RAM 0
END
Card 0: skipping autoconfig (not autoconfig)
Card 1: skipping autoconfig (not autoconfig)
Unstable vsync! 50.010882 vs 50.686579
Unstable vsync! 49.948983 vs 50.069993
VSync calibrated: 49.989632Hz/1.0=49.989632Hz. MinV=1 MaxV=1079 Adj=2648 Units=6
8216 89.0%
PAL mode V=49.9896Hz H=15625.0881Hz (227x312+0) IDX=10 (PAL) D=0 RTG=0/0
D3D9Ex: 1504*574 main texture, depth 32
Buffer size (1504*574) Native
RTGFREQ: 312*49.9896 = 15596.7651 / 50.0 = 312
POS (0 0 720 568) - (392 3 1112 287)[720,284] (0 142)
ROM VP 00F00000 - 00F03000 3000 (12k) UNPROT
ROM VP 00F80000 - 01000000 80000 (512k) UNPROT
hardreset, memory cleared
DS: 00140004 1:00000000 2:00000000 4:00000033 4:00000603 4:00000107 6:0000003F 6
:0000060F
DS: 00000000,CH=2,FREQ=44100 'Primary Sound Driver' buffer 16384, dist 4096
DS: 1323 = (1356 - 33)
DS: bs=128 w=10240 max=16384 tof=21845 tuf=29127
2017-02-03 19:43:07
07-258 [4 008=125]: SERIAL: period=372, baud=9600, hsyncs=14, bits=8, PC=f8012e
07-358 [9 226=108]: shmget of size 65536 (64k) for * (Filesystem autoconfig)
07-358 [9 226=108]: 80E80000: VA 00E90000 - 00EA0020 10020 (64k) ok (80E80000)
07-359 [9 226=108]: Card 3: Z2 0x00e90000   64K ROM Filesystem autoconfig
07-360 [9 077=178]: Card 4: Z3 0x40000000  256M RAM Zorro III Fast RAM
07-360 [9 077=178]: Memory map after autoconfig:
07-361 [9 077=178]: 00000000    8192K/1 =    8192K Chip memory
07-361 [9 077=178]: 00800000    4032K/0 =    4032K <none>
07-362 [9 077=178]: 00BF0000      64K/0 =      64K CIA
07-362 [9 077=178]: 00C00000    1024K/0 =    1024K Custom chipset
07-363 [9 077=178]: 00D00000     768K/0 =     768K <none>
07-363 [9 077=178]: 00DC0000      64K/0 =      64K Battery backed up clock (RF5C
01A)
07-364 [9 077=178]: 00DD0000      64K/0 =      64K A4000 IDE
07-364 [9 077=178]: 00DE0000      32K/0 =      32K Motherboard Resources
07-365 [9 077=178]: 00DE8000      32K/0 =      32K <none>
07-366 [9 077=178]: 00DF0000      64K/0 =      64K Custom chipset
07-369 [9 077=178]: 00E00000     512K/1 =     512K Kickstart ROM (43B6DD22)
07-370 [9 077=178]: =KS ROM v3.1 (A4000)(Cloanto) rev 40.68 (512k)
07-371 [9 077=178]: 00E80000      64K/0 =      64K Autoconfig Z2
07-371 [9 077=178]: 00E90000      64K/1 =      64K Filesystem autoconfig
07-372 [9 077=178]: 00EA0000     384K/0 =     384K <none>
07-372 [9 077=178]: 00F00000      64K/1 =      64K UAE Boot ROM
07-373 [9 077=178]: 00F10000     448K/0 =     448K <none>
07-376 [9 077=178]: 00F80000     512K/1 =     512K Kickstart ROM (43B6DD22)
07-376 [9 077=178]: =KS ROM v3.1 (A4000)(Cloanto) rev 40.68 (512k)
07-376 [9 077=178]: 01000000     104M/0 =     104M <none>
07-376 [9 077=178]: 07800000       8M/1 =       8M RAMSEY memory (low)
07-376 [9 077=178]: 08000000     896M/0 =     896M <none>
07-377 [9 077=178]: 40000000     256M/1 =     256M Zorro III Fast RAM
07-377 [9 077=178]: 50000000    2800M/0 =    2800M <none>
07-377 [9 077=178]: FF000000      64K/0 =      64K Autoconfig Z3
07-377 [9 077=178]: FF010000   16320K/0 =   16320K <none>
07-401 [11 226=296]: filesystem: diagentry 07800098 configdev 00001800
07-442 [12 054=156]: waiting_blits detected PC=00faaca2
07-496 [16 000-000]: VSync remembered: 49.989632Hz/1.0=49.989632Hz. MinV=1 MaxV=
1079 Adj=2648 Units=68216 89.0%
07-496 [16 000-000]: PAL mode V=49.9896Hz H=15625.0881Hz (227x312+1) IDX=10 (PAL
) D=0 RTG=0/0
07-558 [19 226-021]: Mounting uaehf.device 0 (0):
07-559 [19 226-021]: FS: mounted virtual unit DH0 (C:\Users\Foebane\RetroStuff\A
MIGA Emulator\Shared\dir\System.zip)
07-559 [19 183-046]: Mounting uaehf.device 1 (0):
07-560 [19 183-046]: FS: mounted virtual unit DH1 (C:\Users\Foebane\RetroStuff\A
MIGA Emulator\Shared\dir\Work.zip)
07-560 [19 033-075]: Mounting uaehf.device 2 (0):
07-561 [19 033-075]: FS: mounted virtual unit DH2 (C:\Users\Foebane\RetroStuff\A
MIGA Software)
07-696 [26 226-018]: FS: System (flags=00000004,E=0,ED=0,EF=1,native='C:\Users\F
oebane\RetroStuff\AMIGA Emulator\Shared\dir\System.zip') starting..
07-840 [33 085-207]: FS: Work (flags=00000004,E=0,ED=0,EF=1,native='C:\Users\Foe
bane\RetroStuff\AMIGA Emulator\Shared\dir\Work.zip') starting..
07-841 [33 226-274]: FS: AMIGA Software (flags=00000002,E=0,ED=1,EF=0,native='C:
\Users\Foebane\RetroStuff\AMIGA Software') starting..
Also provided these attachments. Not sure how to do a dump file.
Attached Files
File Type: txt winuaebootlog.txt (11.9 KB, 6 views)
File Type: txt winuaelog.txt (10.3 KB, 10 views)
Foebane is offline  
Old 03 February 2017, 20:53   #8
Toni Wilen
WinUAE developer
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Hämeenlinna/Finland
Age: 42
Posts: 19,674
Your log shows no winuae crashes. Did you really mean winuae crashing and not emulated amiga crashing? They are 2 totally different things.
Toni Wilen is online now  
Old 03 February 2017, 21:00   #9
Foebane
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Cardiff, UK
Posts: 521
What I get when I double-click on the configuration is a blank screen or window for about 30-35 seconds, at which time WinUAE will not respond to Ctrl-F11 or F12, and after that time an AmigaDOS CLI prompt appears (as if you were booting from a floppy disk) and no sign of a full Workbench.
Foebane is offline  
Old 03 February 2017, 21:45   #10
thomas
Registered User
thomas's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Germany
Posts: 5,526
Quote:
a blank screen or window for about 30-35 seconds
That's probably the time WinUAE needs to unpack the archive.


Quote:
no sign of a full Workbench
You probably archived the directory and not only its contents. The Amiga system files (C, Devs, Fonts, L, Libs, S etc.) have to be at the top level of the archive, not inside a directory.
thomas is offline  
Old 03 February 2017, 22:07   #11
Foebane
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Cardiff, UK
Posts: 521
Quote:
Originally Posted by thomas View Post
That's probably the time WinUAE needs to unpack the archive.
Yes, I thought that was the case. But then I am dealing with two zips totalling 420 folders, 3195 files and 28 MB in size, which probably has a bearing on the time taken. And I've tried it both compressed (Normal) and uncompressed (Store).

Quote:
You probably archived the directory and not only its contents. The Amiga system files (C, Devs, Fonts, L, Libs, S etc.) have to be at the top level of the archive, not inside a directory.
Yep, I solved that problem before I saw this post, but it's still appreciated.

However, waiting over half a minute just for booting an OS is unacceptable, and I don't think that this option was intended for such large files anyway, more for stuff like WHDLoad zips or something like that.

Thanks, anyway.
Foebane is offline  
Old 04 February 2017, 11:18   #12
Tomislav
Registered User

 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Location: Zagreb / Croatia
Posts: 77
If you want speed + smaller used space use "Dynamic HDF" option while creating hardfile.
Tomislav is offline  
Old 04 February 2017, 11:46   #13
DamienD
Global Moderator

DamienD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: London / Sydney
Age: 40
Posts: 9,263
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tomislav View Post
If you want speed + smaller used space use "Dynamic HDF" option while creating hardfile.
How does using a "Dynamic HDF" increase speed? Isn't it down to the file system used, but don't think that makes much difference (if any) in emulation...
DamienD is online now  
Old 04 February 2017, 13:17   #14
thomas
Registered User
thomas's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: Germany
Posts: 5,526
Quote:
Originally Posted by DamienD View Post
How does using a "Dynamic HDF" increase speed?
I think what he meant is that a HDF is faster than a ZIP and a VHD is smaller than a HDF while equally fast.
thomas is offline  
Old 04 February 2017, 13:47   #15
Foebane
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Cardiff, UK
Posts: 521
I've successfully migrated my Workbench System and Work folders on Windows to single HDFs, which vastly reduces the number of files I had in Windows. ZIPs didn't work, so I settled for something better, but (I thought) harder to get right. As of now, everything is exactly the same as it was, so I figure I did it right. It was quite easy, just time-consuming.

Thanks again, everyone, we got there in the end.
Foebane is offline  
Old 04 February 2017, 17:10   #16
Toni Wilen
WinUAE developer
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Hämeenlinna/Finland
Age: 42
Posts: 19,674
Archives need to be unpacked first, only special case are zipped CD images where single track unpacking is supported (=when booting, only data track is unpacked, then audio tracks when needed, in background)

CHD is the only packed format that works fully on the fly, without unpack delays.
Toni Wilen is online now  
Old 05 February 2017, 09:49   #17
Tomislav
Registered User

 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Location: Zagreb / Croatia
Posts: 77
DamienD and thomas

Yes, it is smaller because if you use directory as hard disk then small file like 200 bytes file can occupy (for example) 4KB (depends of sector size) on NTFS/FAT and if you have many files it means a lot. Amiga file systems usually use 512 bytes as size of sector and that's big difference with that many files. He want to reduce that with ZIP, but with zipped directory WinUAE became slow with many files. That's why I suggested to use option "Dynamic HDF". Also that dynamic HDF can be compressed with NTFS compression.
Tomislav is offline  
Old 05 February 2017, 17:27   #18
Toni Wilen
WinUAE developer
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Hämeenlinna/Finland
Age: 42
Posts: 19,674
I think NTFS compression is better idea than using HDF, if only reason is saving space.
Toni Wilen is online now  
Old 05 February 2017, 19:19   #19
Foebane
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Cardiff, UK
Posts: 521
Quote:
Originally Posted by Toni Wilen View Post
I think NTFS compression is better idea than using HDF, if only reason is saving space.
I keep the same files for each of my emulators in zips in each platform's folder (Emulator, Extras, Settings) and the Amiga was taking the longest to unzip because of the thousands of files in the Extras zip (which is basically the ROMs and any extra files needed, like WB HDD folders) and so I chose to put those masses of files into a single file for each of the WB folders. Now it unzips very quickly. The space the unzipped HDFs take on Windows is not an issue for me.

This was something I had noticed with huge game data files that contained tens of thousands of tiny files, namely the id Software games of the 1990s, for example. They may have been big, but they were only a few files, so they were faster to copy over during installation. Compare that with a PC game I saw once, which had something like 20,000 small files all over the CD-ROM, uncompressed, and it took an AGE to copy them over to the PC's HDD. So I think that a few huge files is better than thousands of tiny ones, on a FAT32 or NTFS filing system.
Foebane is offline  
AdSense AdSense  
 


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
"Voices8" 8 Channel Soundtracker "DemoSongI" song - "This is the Amiga with 8 Voices" DemosongIHunter request.Music 40 13 April 2017 05:06
"Don't select more than 8 diferent VGA modes" - Indi AGA TenLeftFingers support.Hardware 3 26 May 2016 04:18
Auto-position the "Select a floppy disk image file..." menu Maren request.UAE Wishlist 17 30 January 2010 15:44
"ROBOCOP BBS" archive wanted Supamax request.Other 3 17 May 2009 17:19
Suggestion: "Archive" sub-section for "Looking for a game name" andreas project.EAB 1 29 May 2008 01:00

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 23:24.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8 Beta 1
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Page generated in 0.23395 seconds with 15 queries