English Amiga Board


Go Back   English Amiga Board > Support > support.WinUAE

 
 
Thread Tools
Old 31 August 2005, 01:28   #1
fryguy
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Hjo, Sweden
Age: 38
Posts: 723
Action Replay MK3 in WinUAE

Where is the AR3 freezebutton mapped under WinUAE?

Sorry if this has been asked before, tried searching but it gave too many hits.
fryguy is offline  
AdSense AdSense  
Old 31 August 2005, 02:04   #2
fmcpma
Banned
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Portugal / Porto
Age: 53
Posts: 62
Page up.
fmcpma is offline  
Old 31 August 2005, 18:24   #3
billy
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: US / A
Age: 42
Posts: 134
Don't be sorry for asking this time. Next time RTFM.
billy is offline  
AdSense AdSense  
 


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Action Replay Mk3 problem (cpu emulation?) w/ Rick Dangerous Xorlac support.WinUAE 7 13 March 2010 16:26
Action Replay MK3 problem Galahad/FLT support.WinUAE 10 18 May 2008 13:52
Action Replay MK3 manual BlackPit support.Hardware 9 03 May 2006 22:21
Action Replay MK3 BenniP support.WinUAE 5 18 September 2003 17:49
Action Replay MK3 (PAL) for Amiga2000 to offer... entity00 MarketPlace 0 10 September 2002 16:56

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 13:14.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8 Beta 1
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Page generated in 0.09777 seconds with 12 queries